Izidi odprtega teniškega prvenstva Francije (1)

Izidi odprtega teniškega prvenstva Francije (1).

* Moški (26,75 milijone evrov):
– 1. krog:
Henri Squire (Nem) – Max Purcell (Avs) 6:2, 6:2, 3:6, 4:6, 7:6 (10);
Aleksander Ševčenko (Kaz) – Aslan Karacev (Rus) 6:4, 4:6, 1:6, 6:1, 6:4;
Alexander Zverev (Nem/4) – Rafael Nadal (Špa) 6:3, 7:6 (5), 6:3;
Karen Hačanov (Rus/18) – Sumit Nagal (Ind) 6:2, 6:0, 7:6 (5);
Matteo Arnaldi (Ita) – Arthur Fils (Fra/29) 6:3, 4:6, 6:4, 6:2;
Jozef Kovalik (Slk) – Marcos Giron (ZDA) 7:6 (3), 6:4, 3:6, 7:6 (5);
Matteo Arnaldi (Ita) – Arthur Fils (Fra/29) 6:3, 4:6, 6:4, 6:2;
Sebastian Baez (Arg/20) – Gustavo Heide (Bra) 4:6, 6:3, 6:1, 4:6, 6:3;
Francisco Cerundolo (Arg/23) – Yannick Hanfmann (Nem) 6:3, 6:3, 6:4;
Pavel Kotov (Rus) – Cameron Norrie (VBr/32) 4:6, 6:3, 3:6, 7:6 (5), 6:2;
Lorenzo Musetti (Ita/30) – Daniel Galan (Kol) 6:3, 6:3, 7:5;
Tommy Paul (ZDA/14) – Pedro Cachin (Arg) 6:2, 6:3, 6:1;
Filip Misolic (Avt) – Otto Virtanen (Fin) 4:6, 4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 6:2;
Denis Shapovalov (Kan) – Luca Van Assche (Fra) 6:3, 6:4, 6:4;
Frances Tiafoe (ZDA/25) – Mattia Bellucci (ITA) 6:3, 3:6, 6:7 (6);
Denis Shapovalov (Kan) – Luca Van Assche (Fra) 6:3, 6:4, 6:4;
Miomir Kecmanović (Srb) – Thiago Monteiro (Bra) 6:2, 6:1, 4:6;
Dušan Lajović (Srb) – Roman Safijulin (Rus) 4:6, 7:5, 6:4;
Gael Monfils (Fra) – Thiago Seyboth Wild (Bra) 6:2, 3:6, 6:3;
Fabio Fognini (Ita) – Botic Van De Zandschulp (Niz) 6:1, 6:1, 7:5;
Danil Medvedjev (Rus/5) – Dominik Koepfer (Nem) 6:3, 6:4, 5:7;

* Ženske (26,75 milijone evrov):
– 1. krog:
Viktorija Tomova (Bol) – Jekaterina Aleksandrova (Rus/16) 6:3, 7:6 (5);
Coco Gauff (ZDA/3) – Julija Avdejeva (Rus) 6:1, 6:1;
Danielle Collins (ZDA/11) – Caroline Dolehide (ZDA) 6:3, 6:4;
Leylah Fernandez (Kan/31) – Jessika Ponchet (Fra) 6:2, 6:0;
Anastazija Pavljučenkova (Rus/20) – Panna Udvardy (Mad) 6:3, 6:4;
Ana Kalinska (Rus/23) – Clara Burel (Fra) 7:6 (3), 7:5;
Camila Osorio (Kol) – Anhelina Kalinina (Ukr) 3:6, 7:6 (2), 4:1 – predaja;
Bianca Andreescu (Kan) – Sara Sorribes Tormo (Špa) 7:5, 6:1;
Elina Svitolina (Ukr/15) – Karolina Pliškova (Češ) 3:6, 6:4, 6:2;
Varvara Gracheva (Fra) – Maria Sakari (Grč/6) 3:6, 6:4, 6:3;
Linda Noskova (Češ/27) – Harriet Dart (VBr) 7:6 (3), 6:4;
Cristina Bucsa (Špa) – Julija Starodubceva (Ukr) 6:4, 6:1;
Irina-Camelia Begu (Rom) – Julia Riera (Arg) 6:2, 6:2.
Diane Parry (Fra) – Fiona Ferro (Fra) 3:6, 6:3, 6:3;
Camelia Begu Irina (Rom) – Julia Riera (Arg) 6:2, 6:2;
Ana Bogdan (Rom) – Elsa Jacquemot (Fra) 6:1, 6:3;
Bernarda Pera (ZDA) – Nao Hibino (Jap) 6:2, 6:0;
Elisabetta Cocciaretto (Ita) – Beatriz Haddad Maia (Bra/13) 3:6, 6:4, 6:1.

Back to top button